OPEN DE PORT-GENTIL 2009 04/05/2009
PROFESSIONNELS   T1   T2   T3   T4   TOTAL  
1 NZIGOU MOUGUENGUI Patrick   70   70   83   71   294  
2 ABOGHE NDONG Arnaud   77   75   82   79   313  
3 NDONG Antoine Ousmane   77   76   79   82   314  
4 NDONG MBA Françis   82   79   80   76   317  
5 EDOU MEYE Ghislain   79   80   83   77   319  
6 LOUMBOUT Ferari   78   84   90   74   326  
  ASSONGO Clotaire   85   81   Hcc.   Hcc.      
  BABALAGA Marius   92   87   Hcc.   Hcc.      
  BOUNDOUKOU Sylver   90   90   Hcc.   Hcc.      
  MOUCKASSA Oswald   85   79   Hcc.   Hcc.      
  OLLENDE Berenger   87   86   Hcc.   Hcc.      
  MAGNIMA Urbain   81   89   Hcc.   Hcc.      
AMATEURS                      
Classement 1ère Série MESSIEURS (0-18,3) index     T1   T2   Total brut   Total net  
1 OFFREDI Michel 4,1     73   80   153   144  
2 HAESEBAERT Harry 3,9     77   78   155   145  
3 OUSSET Guy 15,3     90   88   178   146  
4 LE PAULMIER Jean-Yves 17,2     96   87   183   147  
5 TCHINGA MBOYI Aurelien 10,3     86   83   169   147  
6 MOLLIER Philippe 5,9     79   82   161   149  
7 MICHEL DE CHABANNE Eric 17,6     85   102   187   151  
8 BOGEAT Jean Louis 9,5     89   83   172   152  
9 GENET Nicolas 8,9     85   86   171   153  
10 ODOUNGA Roses Longin 17,0     95   96   191   154  
11 TSINGA Ghislain 9,0     94   79   173   155  
12 ROBINO Christian 5,3     82   85   167   155  
13 BERGON Philippe 9,6     89   87   176   156  
14 MVOULA Etienne 8,6     95   84   179   158  
15 KEVEIK Eric 7,1     84   89   173   158  
16 GILARDETTI Didier 5,1     79   89   168   158  
17 DIRAMBA Jean-Fidèle 7,7     92   84   176   158  
18 ABEKE Marcel 15,2     95   98   193   159  
19 KORDIC Kemal 6,1     90   83   173   160  
20 BALMOUNGARE Charles 4,7     83   87   170   160  
21 ENGOGO Basile 15,8     100   95   195   161  
22 VRAY Pascal Lud 5,7     82   93   175   163  
23 BELHADJ Marc 12,9     100   90   190   164  
24 LUM Stephen 16,5     96   104   200   166  
25 JADIN Xavier 16,3     108   92   200   166  
26 LOBO Léon Paul 11,4     86   103   189   169  
27 MOUREAUX Claude 12,8     103   107   210   172  
28 LECLERE Eric 13,4     101   100   201   173  
29 ROSTINI Pierre 7,7     99   90   189   173  
30 GATELET Philippe 14,0     97   107   204   176  
31 SARDO Christian 14,0     101   107   208   180  
32 GABORIT Jean Yves 14,2     116   96   212   182  
33 BILLON Xavier 22,3     117   96   213   185  
34 OKOUYI Alain Grégoire 18,9     117   109   226   192  
35 NDJOGOU Louis Patrick 15,7     120   109   229   193  
36 MOUSSU Gérard 13,0     165   165   330   Dsq  
  2ème Série MESSIEURS (18,4-26,4) index     T1   T2   Total brut   Total net  
1 BAUX Pierre 21,1     90   98   188   144  
2 BOUASSA Hughes 34,0     98   102   200   150  
3 AGOSTINO Thomas 23,0     100   103   203   157  
4 LEPAGE Ronan 20,4     99   106   205   163  
5 SUBITANI Alexandre 23,5     106   107   213   165  
6 HALAJKO Franck 24,4     97   113   210   166  
7 HOFFMANN Kai Falk 26,0     107   117   224   172  
8 CERRAMON Louis 21,9     104   113   217   173  
9 COUTIN Jean François 25,2     114   111   225   175  
10 MOUSSODOU Louis François 24,2     108   123   231   177  
11 VIRICEL Yves 25,3     110   120   230   178  
12 NDZAMBA OGANDAGA Antoine 22,6     120   112   232   180  
13 HIVERT Francis 24,1     119   112   231   182  
14 GONZALES Bernard 20,2     165       165   Dsq  
  1ère Série DAMES5 (0-26,4) index     T1   T2   Total brut   Total net  
1 HIVERT NGOMA Lethycia Myreille 13,6     84   87   171   143  
2 NDJOBOUELA Léa 5,3     75   79   154   144  
3 ALLEGRINI Wichuda 15,5     92   87   179   149  
4 BEYEME Corine 8,2     86   85   171   153  
5 GILARDETTI Sylvie 7,1     83   87   170   156  
6 PONCET Marie-Cécile 9,4     91   92   183   161  
7 CERRAMON Catherine 20,3     101   102   203   163  
8 MOUREAUX Carine 25,3     108   105   213   167  
9 NARDOU Maria 19,3     99   110   209   171  
10 NUEZ Nathalie 19,9     109   103   212   172  
11 GABORIT Marie Madeleine 17,5     100   116   216   180  
12 NUEZ Morgane 23,4     123   113   236   188  
13 MIQUEL Sandra 25,6     165           Dsq  
  2ème Série DAMES (26,5-53,5) index     T1   T2   Total brut   Total stableford  
1 OGUELIVENDA Madeleine 37,5     107   100   207   80  
2 CORDIER Marie Therese 39,5     115   108   223   64  
3 GARCIA Marie Claire 31,7     104   114   218   61  
4 HONDAREYTE Geneviève 32,0     110   117   227   56  
5 CANADA Marie Claire 45,7     122   119   241   50  
6 VIRICEL Monique 32,3     118   116   234   50  
7 MARCHAND Sylvie 36,8     120   124   244   45  
8 BATMALLE VIA Hortense 44,3     123   157   280   Abj  
  3ème Série MESSIEURS (26,5-53,5) index     T1   T2   Total brut   Total stableford  
1 FERREIRA Joaquim 40,7     109   104   213   73  
2 ROQUEBERT Jean Paul 29,6     104   111   215   68  
3 LAUREL Jean 31,9     103   109   212   67  
4 BRASSET Pierre 41,3     108   118   226   67  
5 CANADA Francis 40,5     105   114   219   67  
6 NUEZ Christophe 31,3     102   112   214   66  
7 DE FOURNAS Bertrand 26,7     98   103   201   64  
8 ALLEGRINI VIRICEL Patrick 49,5     127   110   237   61  
9 FOURMANTY Jean Louis 29,5     112   118   230   57  
10 CAVAGNAC Philippe 35,7     122   115   237   55  
11 SPAYMANT Adrien 41,2     121   123   244   52  
12 BATMALLE Jean Paul 50,0     122   120   242   52  
13 VANHOUTTE Pierre 46,0     115   119   234   52  
14 PARMANTIER Philippe 30,0     130   107   237   51  
15 SEINE David 44,0     125   119   244   51  
16 FERRI Jean Jacques 31,0     122   118   240   46  
17 HONDAREYTE Francis 38,5     121   121   242   46  
18 SOURDRILLE Daniel 33,9     119   125   244   45  
19 OUANICHE Nacer 45,6     128   124   252   37  
20 SUBITANI Jimmy 53,5     142   125   267   33  
21 GARCIA Noel 53,5     135   134   269   26  
22 LAUREL Eric 53,5     148   135   283   19  
23 DUMAS Maurice 36,8     122   165   287   Abj.  
24 ANGOUONO André 35,2     165   165   330   For.  
25 FLOCH Michel 31,2     126   165   291   For.  
ENFANTS                      
  Dames index     T1   T2   Total brut   Total stableford  
1 HOLTZSCHERER Zoe 53,5                 43  
2 YAMBA Charlina 53,5                 25  
3 FENARD Solene 53,5                 12  
4 NUEZ Manon 53,5                 Abj.  
  Messieurs index     T1   T2   Total brut   Total stableford  
1 GAGNIERE Philippe 52,1                 55  
2 DE FOURNAS Frederic 53,5                 50  
3 ROQUEBERT Antoine 53,5                 46  
4 BOGEAT Maxime 53,5                 44  
5 FERREIRA Alexandre 49,5                 41  
6 PUMA Louis 53,5                 10  
7 KEVEIK Maxime 53,5                 10